Time Trials Attack
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Track Day
35 entries
Group 1
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Stan Bartol
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
KE
Kurt Eberhardy
Level 1Muskego, WILuckey's Tire & Service
SG
Steven Greenhill
Level 1Mundelein, IL
profile photo
Mark Greenisen
Level 1Slinger, WI
profile photo
Kyle Janssen
Level 1Walworth, WI
JK
Jan Kattner
Level 1Oak Creek, WI
profile photo
Eric Lewis
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
Group 2
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TC
Todd Colwell
Level 2Middleton, WI
DK
Dale Krueger
Level 2Pewaukee, WI
JL
James Lutz
Level 2Richfield, WI
EM
Ezekiel Malchow
Level 2Jackson, WI
RM
Ross Mischnick
Level 2Grosse Pointe, MI
rm
robert montgomery
Level 2Franklin, WI
NN
Nicholas Nekich
Level 2pewaukee, WIGen 2 SRF Elite Autosport
BS
Brad Schlossmann
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
DT
David Trytek
Level 2Elm Grove, WI
profile photo
Don Wyllie
Level 2Wauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Su Xiong
Level 2Brown Deer, WISuperX Performance
Group 3
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CD
Christopher Dixon
West Allis, WI
profile photo
Max Banner
Level 3Colgate, WI
BC
Brian Carman
Level 3Fond du Lac, WI
BC
Bennet Colwell
Level 3Middleton, WI
profile photo
Jacob Edwards
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
John Fels
Level 3West Allis, WI
profile photo
Tristan Gross
Level 3Waukesha, WITown Motors Waukesha
TH
Thomas Hill
Level 3Kaukauna, WI
CK
Claire Kaiser
Level 3Menomonee Falls, WI
profile photo
David Kaiser
Level 3Menomonee Falls, WITCR Motorsports
TK
Tanya Kemp
Level 3Richfield, WI
profile photo
Rick Michaels
Level 3Wauwatosa, WINone
MO
Michael Ortman
Level 3Little Chute, WI
profile photo
Andrew Shulta
Level 3West Allis, WI
CS
Christopher Streeter
Level 3Fond du Lac, wi
CV
Calvin Vanko
Level 3De Pere, WI
DW
Donald Willemarck
Level 3McHenry, IL
PDX S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Sponsors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Workers
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dan Bartels
Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Michael Cerny
Sussex, WI
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
Elm Grove, wi
profile photo
Lee Kottke
Milwaukee, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Mukwonago, WI
Workers
10 entries
Instructor
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dan Bartels
InstructorMukwonago, WI
profile photo
Justin Gaver
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
MediaElm Grove, wi
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Michael Cerny
RegistrationSussex, WI
profile photo
Daniel Gramza
RegistrationBrookfield, WI
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound ControlNeenah, WI
Stewards
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Rob Bedelis
StewardsHartford, WI
profile photo
Tony Machi
StewardsHales Corners, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
TechMukwonago, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.