Entry List
Attendees
79
entries
I Don't Know
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CX
Choua Xiong | UNK | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
17 | JK
Joe Kraut | UNK | Pewaukee, WI | ||
55 | UNK | Kiel, WI | |||
93 | NS
Nolan Schwabe | UNK | New Berlin, WI | ||
507 | UNK | Appleton, WI | Blankenships Auto Body |
Novice
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JE
Jett Ebben | N (STS) | Appleton, WI | ||
3 | TR
Tony Rebich | N (ASP) | Brookfield, WI | ||
7 | TR
Tristan Rohde | N (CAM-S) | Waukesha, WI | ||
14 | N (STX) | Plover, WI | |||
15 | NP
Nicholas Plewa | N (FS) | Waukesha , WI | ||
16 | PH
Parker Hildebrandt | N (STR) | Kiel, WI | ||
21 | WS
Will Snider | N (FS) | Waukesha, WI | ||
22 | BS
Blake Snider | N (FS) | Waukesha, WI | ||
28 | WH
Wayne Holden | N (CAM-S) | Delavan, WI | none | |
58 | KS
Kent Schulte | N (GS) | Oshkosh, WI | ||
69 | N (XA) | Waukesha, WI | |||
72 | WK
Will Kroeger | N (XA) | Oconomowoc, WI | ||
81 | N (DS) | Sturtevant , WI | |||
87 | DP
David Perez | N (STX) | Elkhorn, WI | ||
111 | BR
Brad Retzlaff | N (CSP) | Tomah, WI | Carlson Sporting Arms / Larkins GMC | |
143 | N (STS) | Fox Point , WI | Tight Squeeze Racing | ||
151 | CW
Chris Whitham | N (CAM-S) | New Berlin, WI | ||
234 | N (CSP) | Milwaukee, WI | |||
350 | N (STU) | Milwaukee, WI | |||
394 | N (ES) | Oostburg, WI | |||
991 | SS
Shayne Sullivan | N (STS) | Neenah, WI |
Pro Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P (STU) | Milwaukee, WI | Maybe it's ready. Maybe it's not. | ||
41 | P (DS) | New Berlin, WI | Big Bear Tire | ||
47 | MT
Michael Tews | P (FP) | Sussex, WI | americanleakdetection.com | |
196 | JF
Jason Frank | P (STX) | Mt Pleasant, WI | JXB Performance | Team Undercoat Racing |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SS | Oshkosh, WI | |||
623 | DS
Dave Schmitz | SS | Oshkosh, WI |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | BS | West Allis, WI | |||
987 | KR
Kevin R | BS | Wi, tr |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SW
Sage Wallace | CS | Manitowoc, WI |
D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Waukesha, WI | Tight Squeeze Racing | ||
3 | DS | Wauwatosa, WI | |||
10 | TY
Teng Yang | DS | Oshkosh, WI | N/A | |
17 | JE
James Ebben | DS | Appleton, WI | Tight Squeeze Racing / MF DOOM | |
19 | DS | Two Rivers, WI | |||
85 | JS
Jacob Schilling | DS | |||
88 | DS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
141 | MP
Mike Pride | DS | Milwaukee, WI | ||
224 | KD
Kyle Duffy | DS | Oconomowoc, WI |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | ES | Chicago, IL | |||
69 | ES | Chicago, IL | |||
88 | MM
Mark McKnight | ES | Sullivan, WI |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | GS | Milwaukee, WI | Tan with bubbles! | ||
196 | GS | Omro, WI |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | HS | Sullivan, WI | Big Bear Tire | ||
441 | JF
Johnny Foesch | HS | Oconomowoc, WI | Big Bear Tire |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STH | Manhattan, KS | |||
60 | STH | Beaver Dam, WI |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EJ
Ethan Jacobs | STS | Oshkosh, WI | ||
87 | LT
Luke Thompson | STS | Clear lake, IA | ||
187 | NW
Nathan Witt | STS | Pemberton, MN |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VM
Vong Moua | STX | Wausau, WI | ||
9 | STX | Stevens Point, WI | |||
73 | AE
Andy Epperly | STX | Wauwatosa, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | STR | Slinger, WI | |||
130 | STR | Menasha, WI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STU | Brookfield, WI | Dotson Racing Enterprises | ||
99 | STU | Milwaukee, WI | Number1Shaman | ||
555 | STU | Oak Creek, WI | Dotson Racing Enterprise |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | Jt
Jason trost | SST | DE PERE, WI |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SMF | MILWAUKEE, WI | |||
101 | BX
Brian Xiong | SMF | Madison, WI | ||
711 | LY
Lee Yang | SMF | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | Stacy's mom |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAM-T | Muskego, WI | Oechsner Engineering | ||
81 | CAM-T | Campbellsport, WI | Oechsner Engineering |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | CAM-C | Larsen, WI | |||
300 | CAM-C | Lakemoor, IL | Grey Fox Racing |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CAM-S | West Bend, WI |
Xtreme Street A
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | XA | Oshkosh, WI | |||
8 | XA | New Berlin, WI | |||
24 | XA | Hartland, WI | |||
419 | YC
Young Chang | XA | Plover, WI | ||
31 | TR
Trevor Reinke | XA (XA) | Richfield, WI |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | XB | Waukesha, WI | Hux Racing |
Work Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list