Entry List
Solo School
46
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | CK
Chris Krauser | SS | Toledo, OH | none |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Bryan, OH |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | KT
Ken Thomas | CS | Leo, IN | Vandelay Industries | |
69 | CS | Fort Wayne, IN | The Anime Stop, LLC |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JL
John Liu | DS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
35 | EB
Eddie Briscoe | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
83 | DS | Fort Wayne, IN |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AM
Andrew Miller | ES | Spencerville, IN | ||
9 | ES | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
13 | CH
Chris Hoffman | ES | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
37 | TP
Treasa Palmer | ES | Howe, IN | None |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RJ
Robert Johnson | HS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
13 | AR
Aleck Reece | HS | Peoria, IL | ||
18 | MM
Mitzy Montoya | HS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
23 | SS
Shawn Schertz | HS | fort wayne, IN |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CG
Carter Gray | ESP | Roanoke, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
15 | KR
Kevin Ruiz | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
19 | STR | Bryan, OH | |||
47 | AM
Atticus Mitchell | STR | Fort Wayne, In | ||
66 | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
69 | STR | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
55 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | none |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | STS | Ashley, IN |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STH | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
55 | MH
Matthew Hoffman | STH | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
82 | BH
Brock Humphries | STH | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
414 | STH | Fort Wayne, IN |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SSM | Bryan, OH | Kenety Farms/AFK Racing | ||
34 | SSM | Huntington, IN |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | CK
Craig Kapocius | SM | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
84 | LW
Lukus Walker | SM | Auburn, IN |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ST
Susanne Tieman | STRL | Bluffton, IN | ||
311 | OT
Olivia Tieman | STRL | Bluffton, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMC | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
7 | TK
Travis Kraick | CAMC | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
9 | CAMC | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports | ||
32 | CAMC | Muncie, IN | |||
37 | CAMC | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports | ||
95 | BK
Bryan Kapocius | CAMC | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
195 | AK
Andy Kapocius | CAMC | Fort Wayne, IN | N/A |
Classic American Contemporary Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | CAMCL | Fort Wayne, IN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BN
Bobby Nicola | CAMT | Fort Wayne, IN |
Historic Class Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | MB
Mannfred Berger | HCS | Fort Wayne, IN | Self |
Xtreme Street (XS-A)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | WT
Will Tieman | XS-A | Bluffton, IN |
Points Event #1
72
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SS | Fort Wayne, IN |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VP
Vico Prelogar | AS | Ft Wayne, IN | ||
3 | AS | Bryan, OH | |||
11 | CS
Coy Seegers | AS | Elkhart, IN |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DH
David Holscher | BS | Fort Wayne, IN |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | KT
Ken Thomas | CS | Leo, IN | Vandelay Industries | |
69 | CS | Fort Wayne, IN | The Anime Stop, LLC |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JL
John Liu | DS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
83 | DS | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
461 | KH
Keith Hagen | DS | Galveston, IN | Uncle Sam |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AM
Andrew Miller | ES | Spencerville, IN | ||
9 | ES | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
13 | CH
Chris Hoffman | ES | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
37 | TP
Treasa Palmer | ES | Howe, IN | None |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS | Lima, OH | |||
11 | FS | Lima, OH |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LO
Logan Osborn | GS | Columbia City, IN | ||
5 | TS
Tyler Soellinger | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | Shelly Soellinger Real Estate |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HS | Roanoke, IN | |||
13 | AR
Aleck Reece | HS | Peoria, IL | ||
18 | MM
Mitzy Montoya | HS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
42 | ER
Erin Rubin | HS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
618 | HS | fort wayne, IN |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DSP | Elkhart, IN | |||
42 | ZR
Zach Robbins | DSP | huntington , IN | ||
122 | QC
Quentin Carr | DSP | Fowlerton, IN | ||
142 | DB
Dane Brown | DSP | Huntington, IN |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CG
Carter Gray | ESP | Roanoke, IN |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MO
Matt Osborn | FSP | Columbia City, IN | ||
137 | FSP | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | BM
Bart Monnin | STU | Stryker, OH | ||
66 | JE
James Edwards | STU | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
15 | KR
Kevin Ruiz | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
18 | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
19 | STR | Bryan, OH | |||
47 | AM
Atticus Mitchell | STR | Fort Wayne, In | ||
66 | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
311 | WT
Will Tieman | STR | Bluffton, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
23 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
55 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | none |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | STS | Ashley, IN |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | EE
Eli Exner | STH | New Haven, IN | ||
9 | STH | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
41 | AA
Aiden Almodovar | STH | NEW HAVEN, IN | ||
82 | BH
Brock Humphries | STH | Fort Wayne, IN |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SSM | Bryan, OH | Kenety Farms/AFK Racing | ||
17 | SSM | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
22 | SSM | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
34 | SSM | Huntington, IN | |||
79 | NM
Nicholas Martin | SSM | Roanoke, IN |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JR
Jacob Ross | SM | Fort Wayne, IN | Gary the Shopcat | |
54 | CK
Craig Kapocius | SM | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
84 | LW
Lukus Walker | SM | Auburn, IN |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | ZM
Zachary Malcolm | SMF | Huntertown, IN |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | ME
Madison Edwards | STUL | Fort wayne, IN |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ST
Susanne Tieman | STRL | Bluffton, IN | ||
311 | OT
Olivia Tieman | STRL | Bluffton, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
116 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMC | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
9 | CAMC | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports | ||
32 | CAMC | Muncie, IN | |||
37 | CAMC | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports | ||
95 | BK
Bryan Kapocius | CAMC | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
98 | CAMC | Fort Wayne, IN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CAMT | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
42 | BN
Bobby Nicola | CAMT | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
360 | CAMT | Fort Wayne, IN |
Historic Class Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | MB
Mannfred Berger | HCS | Fort Wayne, IN | Self |
Xtreme Street (XS-A)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NK
Noah Karbach | XS-A | FORT WAYNE, IN | Black Market Brazilian Jiu-jitsu |