21-R-20338
94
entries
Group 1
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SRF3 (Both) | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 (Both) | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
7 | CE
Chris Ernster | SRF3 (Both) | cedarburg, WI | eTEK Precision Manufacturing | |
12 | SRF3 (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
15 | SRF3 (Both) | Barrington, IL | Consumelz.com | ||
24 | CM
Christopher Michalak | SRF3 (Both) | Saline, MI | ||
32 | SRF3 (Both) | North Oaks, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
34 | SRF3 (Both) | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 | ||
43 | GE
Greg Eick | SRF3 (Both) | White Bear Lake, MN | SRG Autosport | |
48 | NE
Nolan Elder | SRF3 (Both) | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
51 | SRF3 (Both) | Chanhassen, MN | "School's Out" Racing | ||
65 | SRF3 (Both) | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
69 | SRF3 (Both) | Chicago, IL | Addison STL / Elite Autosport | ||
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF3 (Sat) | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
73 | SRF3 (Sun) | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
74 | SRF3 (Both) | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
75 | SRF3 (Sat) | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
77 | SRF3 (Both) | Maplewood, MN | Sarah and the boys | ||
91 | JE
Justin Elder | SRF3 (Both) | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport |
Group 2
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | B-Spec (Both) | Janesville, WI | Turn 5 Motorsports / Olin's Auto Service | ||
22 | B-Spec (Both) | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey Construction / Root Engineering Services | ||
23 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | B-Spec (Both) | Maryland Heights, MO | G-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
24 | B-Spec (Both) | Davisburg, MI | Appalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps | ||
55 | B-Spec (Both) | Chicago, IL | Hennessy Motorsports, Hankook, Carbotech | ||
76 | AS
Andrew Selck | B-Spec (Both) | Waterloo, IL | Seward Race Shop | |
07 | GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl | ITA (Both) | Saint Paul Park, MN | SRG Autosport | |
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | ITA (Both) | bartlett, il | zipprich machinery movers | |
93 | ITA (Sun) | Wauwatosa, WI | Wikk Industries / Forty 48 Competition | ||
6 | TE
Tim Elebaut | SMT (Sun) | Chicago, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
62 | SMT (Sun) | Mundelein, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
63 | CR
Colt Roberts | SMT (Both) | Naperville, IL | Dog House racing | |
126 | SMT (Sun) | New York, NY | WINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT | ||
147 | SMT (Both) | Barrington, IL | |||
185 | BQ
Bashar Qudah | SMT (Both) | Newcastle, WA | ||
48 | T3 (Both) | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
60 | MG
Matthew Gerdisch | T3 (Sat) | Mequon, WI | Advanced Autosports | |
34 | GW
Gerald Winston | T4 (Both) | Chicago, IL |
Class totals: B-Spec: 6ITA: 3SMT: 6T3: 2T4: 1
Group 3
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AS (Both) | Janesville, WI | |||
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP (Sat) | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
94 | KP
Kevin Patterson | EP (Both) | Waterloo, IA | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 (Both) | Marengo, IL | C&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
25 | GT2 (Both) | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing |
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 2GT1: 1GT2: 1
Group 4
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BT
Brian Tanner | SRF (Both) | Saint Louis, MO | Elite Autosport | |
2 | SR
Steve Ross | SRF (Both) | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF (Both) | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
4 | SRF (Both) | Barnesville, MN | Janssen Machine Co. | ||
05 | JP
Jeffrey Perkins | SRF (Both) | Pewaukee, WI | Elite Autosport | |
11 | SRF (Both) | Larsen, WI | P and B Motorsports | ||
16 | SRF (Both) | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
22 | DD
David De Bolt | SRF (Both) | Cumberland, IN | ||
27 | SN
Steve Nekich | SRF (Both) | pewaukee, WI | Gen 2 SRF Elite Autosport | |
38 | SRF (Both) | Skokie, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF (Both) | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
48 | GS
George Sanchez | SRF (Both) | Saint Anne, IL | Fox Fabrique | |
66 | SRF (Both) | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosports | ||
82 | DM
Dwayne Maroszek | SRF (Both) | Wausau, WI | Fulcersprints.com | |
83 | SRF (Both) | Aurora, IL |
Group 5
32
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | FP (Both) | Zion, IL | Bentysial Health | ||
95 | JS
James Simaras | FP (Sun) | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
96 | FP (Sat) | West Allis, Wisconsin | USGUYS Racing | ||
65 | BL
Brad Lewis | GTL (Sat) | St. Louis, MO | Tuna Safe | |
71 | GTL (Sat) | Plainfield, IL | Auto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM | ||
171 | DS
Daniel Stalzer | GTL (Sun) | Plainfield, IL | Auto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM | |
6 | TE
Tim Elebaut | SM (Both) | Chicago, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | SM (Both) | bartlett, il | zipprich machinery movers | |
16 | LB
Lon Blaser | SM (Both) | Eau Claire, WI | ||
17 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM (Both) | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
21 | SM (Both) | Becker, MN | Buhler Group | ||
31 | AS
Avery Stuckart | SM (Sun) | Hartland, WI | Black Tie Racing | |
47 | SN
Sam Nogosek | SM (Both) | Ramsey, MN | Buhler Group | |
62 | SM (Sun) | Mundelein, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM (Both) | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
72 | LD
Larry Drummond | SM (Both) | Naperville, IL | Advanced Autosport | |
81 | SM (Both) | Saint Paul, MN | Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource | ||
88 | SM (Both) | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
91 | MS
Michael Stagl | SM (Both) | Waukesha, WI | Sneaky Moose Racing | |
93 | SM (Sun) | Wauwatosa, WI | Wikk Industries / Forty 48 Competition | ||
97 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SM (Sun) | Merrillville, IN | ||
116 | SM (Both) | North Barrington, IL | Whitby Consulting | ||
119 | MG
Max Grau | SM (Both) | Indianapolis, IN | Rennkraft Motorworks, River City Tire & Automotive | |
121 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM (Sat) | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
126 | SM (Sun) | New York, NY | WINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT | ||
147 | SM (Both) | Barrington, IL | |||
185 | BQ
Bashar Qudah | SM (Both) | Newcastle, WA | ||
2 | STL (Both) | Bloomington, MN | TRB Autosport | ||
07 | GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl | STL (Both) | Saint Paul Park, MN | SRG Autosport | |
9 | JS
Jack Sparks | STL (Both) | Saint Charles, IL | MGI MOTORSPORTS | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | STL (Both) | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
26 | DB
D J Brabec | STU (Both) | Fox River Grove, IL | Wolf Racing |
Class totals: FP: 3GTL: 3SM: 21STL: 4STU: 1
Group 6
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | NL
Nelson Lampert | CFC (Both) | The Villages, FL | Highpoint Farms Racing | |
05 | PL
Peter Lesueur | FC (Both) | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ/Hoosier Tire | |
0 | AM
Alan Murray | FF (Both) | Brainard, MN | Murray Motorsports | |
19 | GB
Gordon Baker | FST (Both) | Island Lake, IL | Sunner | |
8 | CL
Connor Loughead | FV (Both) | Columbus, OH | O.E., Hoosier |
Class totals: CFC: 1FC: 1FF: 1FST: 1FV: 1
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteer Friday
22
entries
Race Administration/Chairman
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Judy Cunningham | Race Administration (Natl) | Durand, IL |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | Race Administration (Natl) | Greenfield, WI |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Registration (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Registration (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Wauwatosa, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Stewards
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Stewards (Natl) | westmont, IL |
Technical and Safety Inspection
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Aaron Deer | Tech (Regl) | Belvidere, IL |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Tech (Natl) | Haven, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Tech (Divl) | Mukwonago, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
Timing and Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SS
Susan Schuster | T & S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T & S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Volunteer Saturday
90
entries
Course Marshals
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals (Natl) | West Bend, WI |
TM
Timothy Marx | Course Marshals (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
IS
Ibraheem Sheikh | Course Marshals (New) | Milwaukee, WI |
Emergency Services
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Emergency (Divl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Emergency (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Emergency (Divl) | CHICAGO, IL |
Emergency (Natl) | De Forest, WI | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Emergency (Divl) | Minneapolis, MN |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Emergency (Regl) | Walford, IA |
BM
Bridget Matz | Emergency (New) | CHICAGO, IL |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Emergency (Natl) | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging and Communications
18
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C (Divl) | Sussex, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | F & C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F & C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
F & C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
F & C (Natl) | Neenah, WI | |
LG
Liz Gauper | F & C (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F & C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F & C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F & C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F & C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
WM
William Morrissey | F & C (New) | |
F & C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F & C (Natl) | Davis, IL |
DP
Desiree Padberg | F & C (New) | Davis, IL |
JR
Julie Riggen | F & C (Natl) | Dwight, IL |
F & C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | F & C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F & C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Grid (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DK
Dave Klein | Media (New) |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | Pace Car (Natl) | Grafton, WI |
DY
Dave Yahn | Pace Car (Natl) | HARTFORD, WI |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Scott Meland | Paddock (Natl) | Ely, MN |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Administration/Chairman
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Administration (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
JC
Judy Cunningham | Race Administration (Natl) | Durand, IL |
RG
Ric Green | Race Administration (Regl) | Morrison, IL |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | Race Administration (Natl) | Greenfield, WI |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Registration (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Registration (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Wauwatosa, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Sound Control (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Stewards (SIT) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Stewards (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Stewards (Natl) | westmont, IL |
JM
James Marinangel | Stewards (New) | McHenry, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Aaron Deer | Tech (Regl) | Belvidere, IL |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Tech (Natl) | Haven, WI |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing and Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T & S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JB
John Bobek | T & S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T & S (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JH
Joyce Hart | T & S (Natl) | Altoona, IA |
T & S (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
T & S (Natl) | Greendale, WI | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | T & S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | T & S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T & S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T & S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteer Sunday
93
entries
Course Marshals
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals (Natl) | West Bend, WI |
IM
Ian Marx | Course Marshals (Regl) | LOVES PARK, IL |
TM
Timothy Marx | Course Marshals (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
IS
Ibraheem Sheikh | Course Marshals (New) | Milwaukee, WI |
Emergency Services
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Emergency (Divl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Emergency (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Emergency (Divl) | CHICAGO, IL |
Emergency (Natl) | De Forest, WI | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Emergency (Divl) | Minneapolis, MN |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Emergency (Regl) | Walford, IA |
BM
Bridget Matz | Emergency (New) | CHICAGO, IL |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Emergency (Natl) | Wauconda, IL |
Flagging and Communications
19
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C (Divl) | Sussex, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | F & C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F & C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
F & C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
F & C (Natl) | Neenah, WI | |
LG
Liz Gauper | F & C (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F & C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F & C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F & C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
F & C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
TL
Taylor Lee | F & C (New) | Albany, OR |
WM
William Morrissey | F & C (New) | |
F & C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F & C (Natl) | Davis, IL |
DP
Desiree Padberg | F & C (New) | Davis, IL |
F & C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | F & C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
JT
Joseph Tackett | F & C (New) | Union Grove, WI |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F & C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Grid (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DK
Dave Klein | Media (New) |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | Pace Car (Natl) | Grafton, WI |
DY
Dave Yahn | Pace Car (Natl) | HARTFORD, WI |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Scott Meland | Paddock (Natl) | Ely, MN |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Administration/Chairman
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Olaf Abrahamson | Race Administration (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Administration (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
JC
Judy Cunningham | Race Administration (Natl) | Durand, IL |
RG
Ric Green | Race Administration (Regl) | Morrison, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Administration (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | Race Administration (Natl) | Greenfield, WI |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Administration (New) | Skokie, IL |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Registration (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Registration (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Wauwatosa, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Sound Control (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stewards (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Stewards (SIT) | Milwaukee, WI |
DK
Dave Karling | Stewards (Natl) | Hanover Park, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Stewards (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Stewards (Natl) | westmont, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Tech (Natl) | Haven, WI |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing and Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T & S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JB
John Bobek | T & S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T & S (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JH
Joyce Hart | T & S (Natl) | Altoona, IA |
T & S (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
T & S (Natl) | Greendale, WI | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | T & S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | T & S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T & S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T & S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |